Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for NANGKA-20
in Viet Nam, China, Laos, Thailand

Impact

Tropical Cyclone NANGKA-20 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries Taiwan, Vietnam, China
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 83 km/h
Maximum storm surge 1.1 m (14 Oct 00:00 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 83 km/h 1.1 m 145 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 97 km/h 1.7 m 652 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

97 km/h

Up to 400 thousand can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 14 Oct 2020 00:00 UTC
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormTaiwan, Vietnam, China396785
+
Taiwan388312 
Vietnam1204 
China7269 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 11 Oct 2020 18:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 12 Oct 2020 00:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 12 Oct 2020 06:00 65 -
- - - - - Vietnam
GREEN 4 12 Oct 2020 12:00 79 -
- - - - - Vietnam
GREEN 5 12 Oct 2020 18:00 79 -
- - - - - China
GREEN 6 13 Oct 2020 00:00 83 -
- - - - - China
GREEN 7 13 Oct 2020 06:00 79 -
- - - - - Taiwan, China
GREEN 8 13 Oct 2020 12:00 97 -
- - - - - China, Vietnam
GREEN 9 13 Oct 2020 18:00 83 -
- - - - - China, Vietnam
GREEN 10 14 Oct 2020 00:00 83 -
- - - - - Taiwan, Vietnam, China




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 14 Oct 2020 00:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmChina, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Cambodia1376026
+
China696202 
Vietnam485836 
Laos727 
Thailand1070 
Cambodia192191 
100-250 mmChina, Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, Burma54124307
+
China23910562 
Vietnam17944864 
Laos1361218 
Burma753052 
Philippines6475267 
Thailand3033391 
Cambodia645953 
50-100 mmChina, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Burma, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, Malaysia142005703
+
China24633879 
Taiwan115029 
Vietnam66713007 
Laos1877995 
Burma1458289 
Philippines20776144 
Thailand17897811 
Cambodia8532372 
Malaysia1177 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 11 Oct 2020 18:00 249 60 thousand
- - - - Vietnam, Laos, Philippines
Blue 2 12 Oct 2020 00:00 111 -
- - - - - Vietnam, Laos, Burma
Blue 3 12 Oct 2020 06:00 231 630 thousand
- - - - Vietnam, Laos, Burma, Thailand
Blue 4 12 Oct 2020 12:00 236 810 thousand
- - - - Vietnam, Laos
Blue 5 12 Oct 2020 18:00 91 -
- - - - - Vietnam, Laos
Blue 6 13 Oct 2020 00:00 134 -
- - - - - China, Thailand
Blue 7 13 Oct 2020 06:00 167 20 thousand
- - - - China
Blue 8 13 Oct 2020 12:00 138 8 thousand
- - - - China, Philippines
Blue 9 13 Oct 2020 18:00 129 50 thousand
- - - - China, Vietnam, Philippines, Cambodia
Blue 10 14 Oct 2020 00:00 414 55.5 million
- - - China, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Burma, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, Malaysia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

1.1 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  1.1m in Taiping, China. This height is estimated for 14 Oct 2020 00:00 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 14 Oct 2020 00:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Taiping China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Xianmai China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Longshe China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Dongli China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Tung-li China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Dongshan China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Dongjian China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Houhu China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Bengtang China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Houhai China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Shaoyao China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Xingyou China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Shuidong China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Ch'i-ching China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Dianbai China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Danchang China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Magang China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Huangpo China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Meilu China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Hai-lu China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Ma-hsieh China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Badongxu China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Potou China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Baisha China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Huangwu China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Nayan China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Doulongcun China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 01:45 Guanchang China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 01:45 Wai-lo China  1.1
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Jinhe China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Diancheng China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Luewei China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Shalan China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Dayang China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Dalangwan China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 21:15 Fangcheng China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 21:15 Gongche China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 21:15 Maoling China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 21:15 Kangxiling China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 21:15 Longmen China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 21:15 Jiuya China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 21:15 Dafanpo China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 21:30 Ch'i-sha China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 02:30 Pinggang China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 02:30 Jiangcheng China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 02:30 Baipu China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 02:30 Dagou China  0.9
14 Oct 2020 21:45 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.8
14 Oct 2020 21:45 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.8
14 Oct 2020 21:45 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.8
14 Oct 2020 21:45 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.8
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Rudong China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 21:15 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 21:15 Pingshan China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Guanghai China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Tiantou China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 02:00 Shangyang China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 02:30 Hsin-chou China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Santouzui China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Hsi-t'ou China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Lengzilin China  0.8
16 Oct 2020 20:45 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.8
16 Oct 2020 20:45 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.8
16 Oct 2020 20:45 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.8
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Tonggu China  0.8
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.8
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.8
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.8
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.8
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Qianshan China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 21:00 Jiangpingxu China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 21:00 Jiangping China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 21:00 Wanwei China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 21:00 Bailong China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 21:00 Jiangshan China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 21:00 Baishawan China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 19:15 Guanjing China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 19:15 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.7
15 Oct 2020 20:00 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 20:00 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 20:00 Sam Son Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 20:00 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 20:00 Nam Son Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 19:30 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 19:30 Shagang China  0.7
16 Oct 2020 20:30 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.7
16 Oct 2020 20:30 Ba Don Vietnam  0.7
16 Oct 2020 20:30 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:30 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:30 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 11:15 An Co Vietnam  0.7
16 Oct 2020 22:15 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.7
16 Oct 2020 22:15 Hau Con Vietnam  0.7
16 Oct 2020 22:15 Con Soi Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:30 Vinh Lai Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:30 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:30 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:30 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.7
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.7
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.7
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.7
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:00 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Xa Loan Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Chengcun China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Nanping China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Cuihengcun China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Xiazha China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Maogang China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Macau Macau (China)  0.7
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Taipa Macau (China)  0.7
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Heung chau China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Ch'i-ao China  0.7
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Thuan Thien Vietnam  0.7
16 Oct 2020 20:30 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 01:45 Chixi China  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Con Van Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Long Chau Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Beihai China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 02:00 Mashan China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 02:00 Pingsha China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 18:30 Gaode China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 18:30 Guchengling China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 18:30 Qianjiang China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 18:30 Bailong China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 00:00 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 00:00 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 00:00 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 00:00 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:30 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 19:30 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.7
16 Oct 2020 20:15 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Thuy U Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 23:15 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 19:00 Beimu China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 19:00 Yong'an China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 19:00 Shankou China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 19:00 Yingluo China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Shadi China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Meige China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Mei-ko China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Doumen China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Heng-ch'ung-hsu China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Shuangshui China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Huangchong China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Gujing China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Dangjiang China  0.6
16 Oct 2020 21:30 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 21:30 Van Trang Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 21:30 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 21:30 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 21:30 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Xiaolin China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Coloane Macau (China)  0.6
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Wanshan China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Ching-an China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 01:45 San-tsao China  0.6
16 Oct 2020 19:30 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 01:45 Baijiao China  0.6
16 Oct 2020 22:45 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 22:45 An Thuan Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 22:45 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 22:45 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Min-chung China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Qishan China  0.6
16 Oct 2020 20:00 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Lajiwei China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Boshegang China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Longtang China  0.6
16 Oct 2020 19:45 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.5
16 Oct 2020 19:45 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.5
16 Oct 2020 19:45 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.5
16 Oct 2020 19:45 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Ch'i-shui China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Castle Peak New Town Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Tuen Mun Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Yuen Long Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Nam Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Hoi Pa Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Tsuen Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Ha Kwai Chung Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Yuen Long Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Haikang China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Caotan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 10:30 Longtousha China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 04:15 Puqian China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Hsia-yung China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Renshan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Jen-shan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Fanhe China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Pinghai China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Haian China  0.5
16 Oct 2020 19:15 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.5
16 Oct 2020 19:45 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.5
16 Oct 2020 19:45 An Cu Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Aotou China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 04:30 Cheng'anwei China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 06:15 Wan-ch'ing-sha China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Shuiwei China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Haikou China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Longtian China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Gangtou China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 03:45 San Shah China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Gaoshan China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Ta-ch'iu China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Beicuo China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Guanjing China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Qingfeng China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 04:15 Xiuying China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 04:15 Haikou China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 16:15 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 16:15 Maichen China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Liu-sha-ying China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Liusha China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:30 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.5
15 Oct 2020 03:30 Jiangjing China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Sha Tau Kok China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Imtin China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Khitschhung China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Dapeng China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Taipang China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 01:45 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 04:15 Nantou China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Sha-ching China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Heping China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 08:15 Hsin-ying China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 08:15 Eman China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 08:15 Guangcun China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Haitou China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Paipu China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Baimajing China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 08:45 Xinxing China  0.5
16 Oct 2020 19:30 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.5
16 Oct 2020 19:30 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Shagang China  0.5
16 Oct 2020 19:30 Da Nang Vietnam  0.5
16 Oct 2020 19:30 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Changhua China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Haiwei China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Nanluo China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Pingtan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Fumunchai China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Fumuntschai China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Baihao China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Taiping China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Taan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 20:15 Yingzai China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Qiaotou China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Luzui China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Beili China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Duntou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 04:15 Chiu-chieh China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 04:15 Shekou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 02:30 Qinglan China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Yandun China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Huiwen China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 06:15 Chiang-k'ou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 06:15 Daitou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 06:15 Tangbian China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 06:15 Shicheng China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Basuo China  0.4
16 Oct 2020 22:45 Hoi An Vietnam  0.4
15 Oct 2020 05:30 Shentu China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 05:30 Chihu China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 05:30 Fotan China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 05:30 Chen-hai China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 05:15 Guleitou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 05:15 Gangkou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 05:15 Hsia-mei China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 05:15 Liu'ao China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 06:00 Jiuzhen China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 05:30 Gangwei China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 05:30 Daomei China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Longyou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Shantou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Dahao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Aotou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Daitou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Guangao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Siwei China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Gangkou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Fugong China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Haicang China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Guankou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Songyu China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Hsing-lin China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Xucuo China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Gulangyu China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Xiamen China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Dianqian China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Jiangtou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Zhenhai China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Hecuo China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Liuwudian China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Aotou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Gancheng China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Banqiao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Baoan China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Chen Lan China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Boao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Tianqian China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Zhelang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Lingtou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Foluo China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Chiang-t'ien China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 18:00 An-ting Taiwan  0.4
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Chung-yuan China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Houmen China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 18:00 Chin-men Taiwan  0.4
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Hele China  0.4
16 Oct 2020 22:30 An Thach Vietnam  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Huanglong China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Houzhai China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Raoping China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Zhelin China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Shenao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Nanao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Chelim China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Gongkou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Yinggehai China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Huangliu China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Gongqiancun China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Chencheng China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Chendai China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Hsi-pu China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Chengguanzhen China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 17:30 Lianhe China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 18:00 Xindian China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 18:00 Ma-chiang China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 18:00 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.4
15 Oct 2020 18:00 Shijing China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 18:00 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.4
15 Oct 2020 18:00 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.4
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Magong China  0.4
16 Oct 2020 20:30 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Hsing-ch'en China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Huqiu China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Wutian China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 18:15 Anhai China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 18:15 Tung-shih China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Huanggang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Dongshan China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 06:00 Weitou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 06:00 Chin-ching China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Donghong China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Jinghai China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Haimen China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Jizhongtuo China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Shanwei China  0.4
16 Oct 2020 20:15 Chongpo China  0.4
16 Oct 2020 20:15 Chiu-so China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Dong'ao China  0.4
16 Oct 2020 20:00 Jiusuo China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Jieshi China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Jiesheng China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 02:45 Hudong China  0.4
16 Oct 2020 20:30 Yacheng China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Tiandu China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Linwang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Tang Kiu China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Tengqiao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Yingzhou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 02:45 Jiazi China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 02:45 Changqingwei China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 02:45 Shenquan China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Hsin-ts'un China  0.3
16 Oct 2020 19:45 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.3
16 Oct 2020 19:45 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 Qian'an China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 Dawu China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 Chongwu China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 Fengwei China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 Hsiao-tso China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 Zhongmen China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 P'u-hsi China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 Meizhou China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Sancai China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Lingcheng China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Shih-shih China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Yakou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Yongning China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Shihu China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:45 Hsiang-chih China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:45 Houtian China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Sanya China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Anyou China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Yulin China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Guantou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Langqi China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Changmen China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Tantou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Fengwo China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Yunlong China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Tung-tai China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Chin-feng China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Baisheng China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Wuhang China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Dongyuan China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Zhangban China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 Wangchuan China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 Fengting China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:15 Guhuai China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:15 Chang-chiang China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 11:00 Sidu China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 11:00 Ssu-tu China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Jingzhou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Hushi China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Pinghai China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 Dongsha China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:00 Lingchuan China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:15 Nanri China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:15 Fuye China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:15 Cao Yu China  0.3
16 Oct 2020 23:00 An Hai Vietnam  0.3
15 Oct 2020 23:45 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.3
15 Oct 2020 23:45 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Guanban China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Ting-hai China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 17:15 Hanjiang China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 00:00 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.3
17 Oct 2020 00:00 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.3
17 Oct 2020 00:00 An Lac Vietnam  0.3
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Mabi China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Anhai China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 17:30 Yuxi China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Ch'ang-t'an-wo Taiwan  0.2
16 Oct 2020 23:45 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Bili China  0.2
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Chanh Giao Vietnam  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:15 Chien-chiang China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:15 Tung-ch'ung China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:15 Da'ao China  0.2
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Kin-hon Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 02:15 Tuo Nham Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Alabat Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Mascarina Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Apad Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Gumaca Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Argosino Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Lopez Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Talingting Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Calauag Philippines  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:15 Xiahu China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 01:30 Jiaojiang China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 01:30 Qiansuo China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 01:30 San-chia-shih China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 01:30 Chin-ch'ing China  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Barceloneta Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Mandao Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Fundado Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Karigsa Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Calabanga Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Magtang Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Lamon Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Perez Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Hanjiang China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Songcheng China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Changchun China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Wuqu China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Yacheng China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Sansha China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 01:45 Shangpan China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:00 Xinan China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:00 Luxia China  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Atimonan Philippines  0.2
16 Oct 2020 23:15 Vinh Hoi Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 08:30 Barana Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 08:30 Miguel Philippines  0.2
15 Oct 2020 22:15 Ap Giong Ke Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Union Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Tinambac Philippines  0.2
15 Oct 2020 01:30 Sichalu China  0.2
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:00 Huang-ch'i China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:00 Shacheng China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:00 Xiaguan China  0.2
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Gongonan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 San Jose Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Cavilla Philippines  0.2
15 Oct 2020 07:15 Ban Bawi Thailand  0.2
15 Oct 2020 07:15 Ban Na Thale Thailand  0.2
15 Oct 2020 07:15 Palian Thailand  0.2
15 Oct 2020 07:15 King Amphoe Thung Wa Thailand  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Pangas Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Binauangan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Mactang Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Tandoc Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Chikan China  0.2
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Zhanjiang China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Pucheng China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Sha-fan-chieh China  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Mauban Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Song Cau Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Dan Phu Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 San Vicente Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Inandeng Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Alimanguan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Tawgyi Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Nyaungkashe Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Thabyegan Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Taungthuzu Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Alanbya Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Suppanu Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Kawbein Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 10:45 Mayanchaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 10:45 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 10:45 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 10:45 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 10:45 Mergui Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Zokali Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Taungxun Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 22:15 Ap Cau Thang Vietnam  0.1
15 Oct 2020 22:15 Xom Ba Tra Vietnam  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:30 I-shan China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Jinxiang China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Gexiang China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Daram Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Guintampilan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Macalonud Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Mualbual Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Catbalogan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 San Andres Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Bangon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Igot Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Wright Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Calbiga Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Salay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Pequit Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Pabanong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Hinabangan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Calmung Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Pagauanen Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Liminancong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Bebeladan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 El Nido Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Camago Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Manlalec Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Palarican Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Oton Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Palalong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Calamias Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Kabaw Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Songmen China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:45 Tagontong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:45 Mambongalon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Damathat Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Capalonga Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:15 Lipu China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:15 Chien-t'iao China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:15 San-chiao-t'ang China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 02:45 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 02:45 Hon Gay Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 02:45 Lang Bang Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 02:45 Ha Tou Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Mahameik Myanmar  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Anilao Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Talisay Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Banate Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Barotac Viejo Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Silay Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Saravia Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Culasi Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:15 Talaga Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Vinzons Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Daet Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:30 Balaton Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:30 Garchitorena Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:30 Bagas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Budin Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Kadaik Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Paracale Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:15 Caluekan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Polillo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Abucay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Calutcot Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Patnanongan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Hngetkyidaung Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Thegondan Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Thaunggon Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Kala-ywa Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Tawgyaik Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Chaunggyi Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Ale-ywa Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Bisliang Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Magdalo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:45 Ajuy Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:45 San Dionisio Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:45 Bagacai Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:45 Concepcion Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:45 Binon-an Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:45 Estancia Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Mibya Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Limbuak Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Karakit Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Bilang Bilangan Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Ase Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Ase-ywa Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:15 Jiankangtang China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Jomalig Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Khindan Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Calauag Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Bantulan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Culasian Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Capayas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Danleg Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Santa Teresita Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Dumaran Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Madoldolon Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 19:30 Hameau Mo Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Ap Vinh Trieu Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Nha Trang Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Cat Lo Vietnam  0.1
16 Oct 2020 10:00 Jordan Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 10:00 Jaro Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 10:00 Avila Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 10:00 Valencia Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:00 Krabi Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:00 Ai Taut Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:00 Ban Khlong Mak Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:00 Ban Thai Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:00 Klong Thom Thailand  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Tuy Phong Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Ap Vinh Hao Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Thon Lac Nghie Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Bagahupi Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Taguite Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Palo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Tacloban Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Santa Elena Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 San Antonio Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Mongabong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Tanauan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Basey Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Nouvelas Oriental Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 21:15 Ra Ghe Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Darein Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Paung Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Tatabunan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Babatngon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Narombacan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Santa Rita Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Managasnas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Bonga Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Capoocan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Sugud Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Carigara Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Barugo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Maytiguid Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Batas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Casian Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Bais Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Manjuyod Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Malatapay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Tanjay Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 18:30 Hua-hsu Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Consuegra Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Cabucgayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 23:30 Liyang China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 23:30 Dahu China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 23:30 Ch'ang-chieh China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 23:30 Dingtang China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Barotuan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Pandan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Dipnay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Sibaltan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Calibangbangan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 San Jose Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Sibulan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Anao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Santander Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Alo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Caibiran Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:45 Tanzon Myanmar  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:45 Kabyachaung Myanmar  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:45 Taung-pi Ywa Myanmar  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:45 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:45 Sadeinchaungoya Myanmar  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:45 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Capitun-an Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Paet Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Rizal Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Ninh Hoa Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Van Ninh Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Dong Hai Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Ninh Phuoc Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Bai Tre Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Dam Mon Ha Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Lico Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Biliran Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Leyte Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Culaba Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Tabojab Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:30 Sagay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:30 Vito Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:30 Escalante Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Alegria Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Ayungon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Tayasan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Badian Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Jimalalud Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Moalboal Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 La Libertad Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Ronda Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Dumanjug Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:00 Beilong China  0.1
16 Oct 2020 19:45 Ninh Ma Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Guihulngan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Calamba Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Candugay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Basak Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Tabon Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 10:45 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Aloquinsan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Napo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Awihao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Carcar Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 San Carlos Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Estado Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Victorias Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Talisay Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:15 Chiu-nan-t'ien China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Labayat Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Bacolod Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:30 San Vicente Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:30 Silanga Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Tigbon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Cankamalig Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Calatrava Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Balamban Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Abaca Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Mapid Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Sum-ag Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Plaridel Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Tucdao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Toboso Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 10:00 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Caridad Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Tuburan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Salamanca Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Akechaungwa Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Alayao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Lavezares Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Beri Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Apis Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 San Jose Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Bobon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Catarman Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:00 Feng-kuei-li Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:00 Ch'ang-an Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:00 P'eng-hu-erh-ts'un Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:00 Ma-kung Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:00 Ch'eng-ch'ien Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:00 Chu-mu-shui Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:00 Chi-pei Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:00 Lung-men Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Tabuelan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Tabunok Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:30 Pagsanjan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:30 Bahay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:45 Sibumbong Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Real Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Batad Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:45 Punta Buri Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:30 Caramoan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:30 Guijalo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:30 Bikal Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 10:30 Barcelona Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 02:00 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 02:00 Tagukana Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 02:00 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 02:00 Hpayagon Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:00 Montiflor Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:00 Balasan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:00 Carles Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Banacboc Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Cadiz Viejo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Catapud Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Cadiz Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Medaw Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Tawbya Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Awebindat Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Pancol Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Taytay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Igan Barrio Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 San Jose Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Tagaytay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Bogo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Borbon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Tabogon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Nailon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Salag Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Odlot Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Tagnucan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 San Remigio Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Tindog Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 23:15 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Bantayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Sillon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Antipolo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Tindog Sur Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Calape Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:00 Hepu China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Thechaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 16:45 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Madridejos Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Bitoon Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 00:00 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.1
16 Oct 2020 00:00 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.1
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Lingmen China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Shih-t'ang China  0.1
16 Oct 2020 19:00 Cam Ranh Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Banglen Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Taloto Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:00 Bohol Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 20:15 Ap Binh Ba Vietnam  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Siqianjie China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Xiaodoumen China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Kanmen China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Ch'ing-chiang China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Chumen China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Aohuan China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Dalu China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Guan'ao China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Osmena Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Binocyahan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Icting Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Marabut Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Infanta Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 MacArthur Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Abuyog Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Rizal Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Dulag Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Buaya Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Lamakan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Alfonso XIII Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Quezon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Iwahig Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Aboabo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Birong Philippines  0.1

Calculation folder at this link