Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for NANGKA-20
in Viet Nam, China, Laos, Thailand

Impact

Tropical Cyclone NANGKA-20 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source ECMWF
Exposed countries Taiwan, Philippines
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 65 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.9 m (15 Oct 02:30 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
ECMWF Current 65 km/h 0.9 m 531 mm 0.5
ECMWF Overall 79 km/h 1.4 m 705 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

79 km/h

Up to 460 thousand can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 14 Oct 2020 12:00 UTC
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormTaiwan, Philippines457932
+
Taiwan457578 
Philippines354 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 11 Oct 2020 00:00 68 -
- - - - - Vietnam
GREEN 2 11 Oct 2020 12:00 61 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 12 Oct 2020 00:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 12 Oct 2020 12:00 76 -
- - - - - China
GREEN 5 13 Oct 2020 00:00 72 -
- - - - - Hong Kong, China
GREEN 6 13 Oct 2020 12:00 76 -
- - - - - Taiwan, Vietnam, China
GREEN 7 14 Oct 2020 00:00 79 -
- - - - - Taiwan, Vietnam, Philippines
GREEN 8 14 Oct 2020 12:00 65 -
- - - - - Taiwan, Philippines




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 14 Oct 2020 12:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
500-750 mmVietnam26388 
250-500 mmVietnam, China, Laos, Cambodia, Philippines919094
+
China564 
Vietnam779445 
Laos1198 
Philippines132996 
Cambodia4891 
100-250 mmBurma, Taiwan, China, Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia31922274
+
China3520896 
Burma190974 
Taiwan35626 
Vietnam19411404 
Laos268856 
Thailand4505237 
Philippines3119612 
Cambodia869669 
50-100 mmChina, Burma, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia146853051
+
China25654925 
Burma1423656 
Taiwan1160742 
Vietnam63524500 
Laos2331422 
Thailand18429751 
Philippines26512691 
Cambodia7815364 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 11 Oct 2020 00:00 273 1.1 million
- - - China, Philippines, Vietnam, Laos, Cambodia, Thailand
Blue 2 11 Oct 2020 12:00 392 130 thousand
- - - - Taiwan, Vietnam, Philippines, Laos, Cambodia, Thailand
Blue 3 12 Oct 2020 00:00 343 500 thousand
- - - - Vietnam, Laos, Thailand
Blue 4 12 Oct 2020 12:00 272 640 thousand
- - - - Japan, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines
Blue 5 13 Oct 2020 00:00 162 130 thousand
- - - - Taiwan, China, Burma, Philippines, Vietnam
Blue 6 13 Oct 2020 12:00 334 870 thousand
- - - Taiwan, China, Philippines
Blue 7 14 Oct 2020 00:00 216 520 thousand
- - - - China, Vietnam, Philippines
Blue 8 14 Oct 2020 12:00 531 32.9 million
- - China, Burma, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.9 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.9m in Xianmai, China. This height is estimated for 15 Oct 2020 02:30 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 14 Oct 2020 12:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Xianmai China  0.9
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Guanchang China  0.9
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Dongli China  0.9
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Tung-li China  0.9
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Wai-lo China  0.9
15 Oct 2020 01:45 Taiping China  0.9
15 Oct 2020 01:45 Longshe China  0.9
15 Oct 2020 01:45 Dongshan China  0.9
15 Oct 2020 01:45 Dongjian China  0.9
15 Oct 2020 01:45 Houhu China  0.9
15 Oct 2020 01:45 Bengtang China  0.9
15 Oct 2020 02:00 Houhai China  0.8
15 Oct 2020 01:45 Shaoyao China  0.8
15 Oct 2020 01:45 Xingyou China  0.8
15 Oct 2020 02:15 Nayan China  0.8
15 Oct 2020 02:15 Doulongcun China  0.8
15 Oct 2020 02:00 Huangwu China  0.8
15 Oct 2020 01:45 Jinhe China  0.8
15 Oct 2020 01:00 Ma-hsieh China  0.8
15 Oct 2020 01:00 Badongxu China  0.8
15 Oct 2020 01:00 Potou China  0.8
15 Oct 2020 01:00 Baisha China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Shuidong China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Ch'i-ching China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Dianbai China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Danchang China  0.8
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Magang China  0.8
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Hau Con Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Con Soi Vietnam  0.7
15 Oct 2020 01:00 Huangpo China  0.7
15 Oct 2020 01:00 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Meilu China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Hai-lu China  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 05:15 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 05:15 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 05:15 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Ba Don Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Thuan Thien Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Diancheng China  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:15 Vinh Lai Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:15 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 02:45 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 02:45 Van Trang Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 02:45 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 02:45 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 02:45 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 15:30 Luewei China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 15:30 Shalan China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 15:30 Dayang China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 15:30 Dalangwan China  0.6
17 Oct 2020 03:00 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 04:00 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.6
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Qianshan China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 05:15 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Pinggang China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Jiangcheng China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Baipu China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Dagou China  0.6
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Rudong China  0.6
16 Oct 2020 11:30 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 11:30 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 11:30 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 11:30 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Guanghai China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Tiantou China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Shangyang China  0.6
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:15 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Hsin-chou China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Tonggu China  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Santouzui China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Hsi-t'ou China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Lengzilin China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 16:00 An Co Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Nanping China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Cuihengcun China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Xiazha China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Maogang China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Macau Macau (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Taipa Macau (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Heung chau China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Ch'i-ao China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:45 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Wanwei China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Jiangpingxu China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Jiangping China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Bailong China  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:30 An Thuan Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:15 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 16:15 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:30 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Thuy U Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Chixi China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.5
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.5
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Sam Son Vietnam  0.5
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.5
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Nam Son Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:45 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:45 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:45 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:45 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:00 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Xa Loan Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:15 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Con Van Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Long Chau Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Jiangshan China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Fangcheng China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Gongche China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Maoling China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Kangxiling China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Longmen China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Jiuya China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Dafanpo China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Beimu China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Yong'an China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Shankou China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Yingluo China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Shadi China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Baishawan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Ch'i-sha China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Coloane Macau (China)  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Wanshan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Gaode China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Guchengling China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Qianjiang China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Bailong China  0.5
16 Oct 2020 02:30 Puqian China  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:30 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:30 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:30 An Cu Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Mashan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Pingsha China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 15:30 Chengcun China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Pingshan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Heng-ch'ung-hsu China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Shuangshui China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Huangchong China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Meige China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Gujing China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Mei-ko China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Doumen China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Guanjing China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Longtousha China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Shagang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Beihai China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Dangjiang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Ching-an China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Xiaolin China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:45 San-tsao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Caotan China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Yingzai China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 15:30 Boshegang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 15:30 Longtang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Min-chung China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Qishan China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Lajiwei China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Baijiao China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.4
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Ch'i-shui China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Haikang China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Da Nang Vietnam  0.4
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.4
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Xiuying China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Haikou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Haian China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Maichen China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 16:30 Shuiwei China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 04:15 Jiangjing China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 04:15 Haikou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 04:15 Longtian China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 04:15 Gangtou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 04:15 San Shah China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Wan-ch'ing-sha China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Cheng'anwei China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Hsia-yung China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Renshan China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Jen-shan China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Fanhe China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Pinghai China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:30 Gaoshan China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:30 Ta-ch'iu China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:30 Beicuo China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:30 Guanjing China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:30 Qingfeng China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Sha-ching China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Heping China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Fumunchai China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Fumuntschai China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Baihao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Taiping China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Aotou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Liu-sha-ying China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Liusha China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 16:30 Qiaotou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Nantou China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 04:00 Hoi An Vietnam  0.4
16 Oct 2020 00:30 Qinglan China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.4
16 Oct 2020 15:30 Yandun China  0.4
16 Oct 2020 15:30 Huiwen China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Castle Peak New Town Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Tuen Mun Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Changhua China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Haiwei China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Nanluo China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Haitou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Yuen Long Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Nam Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Hoi Pa Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Tsuen Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Ha Kwai Chung Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Yuen Long Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Yinggehai China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Foluo China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Huangliu China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Chongpo China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Chiu-so China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Jiusuo China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:30 Pingtan China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 07:00 Guleitou China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 07:00 Gangkou China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 07:00 Hsia-mei China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 07:00 Liu'ao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Imtin China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Khitschhung China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Dapeng China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Taipang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Shagang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Hsin-ying China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Eman China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Guangcun China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Sha Tau Kok China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 04:30 Jiuzhen China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 04:30 Shentu China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 04:30 Chihu China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Fugong China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Haicang China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Guankou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Gangwei China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Songyu China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Hsing-lin China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Xucuo China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Gulangyu China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Xiamen China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Daomei China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Dianqian China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Jiangtou China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Zhenhai China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Hecuo China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Liuwudian China  0.4
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Aotou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Paipu China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Baimajing China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Chiu-chieh China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Shekou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Taan China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 06:15 Fotan China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 06:15 Chen-hai China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Luzui China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 02:00 Lingtou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Xinxing China  0.4
16 Oct 2020 04:30 Chung-yuan China  0.4
16 Oct 2020 04:30 Boao China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Yacheng China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Baoan China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Shantou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Dahao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Aotou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Daitou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Guangao China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 14:15 Siwei China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 06:00 An Thach Vietnam  0.4
17 Oct 2020 02:15 Gancheng China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 02:15 Banqiao China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.3
14 Oct 2020 14:00 Beili China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Basuo China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Duntou China  0.3
16 Oct 2020 00:15 Chen Lan China  0.3
16 Oct 2020 06:30 Hele China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Longyou China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 06:15 An-ting Taiwan  0.3
17 Oct 2020 07:45 Chencheng China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 07:45 Hsing-ch'en China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 07:45 Chendai China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 07:45 Hsi-pu China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 07:45 Huqiu China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 07:45 Wutian China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 07:45 Chengguanzhen China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Huanglong China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Houzhai China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Raoping China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Zhelin China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Shenao China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Nanao China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Chelim China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Gongkou China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Gangkou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 06:30 Xindian China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 06:30 Ma-chiang China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 06:30 Chin-men Taiwan  0.3
15 Oct 2020 06:30 Lianhe China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Gongqiancun China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 03:45 Chiang-t'ien China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Huanggang China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Dongshan China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Sanya China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Anyou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Chiang-k'ou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Daitou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Tangbian China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Shicheng China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Donghong China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Jinghai China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Haimen China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 06:15 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.3
17 Oct 2020 06:15 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Tiandu China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Linwang China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Tang Kiu China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Tengqiao China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Yingzhou China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Yulin China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 05:45 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.3
17 Oct 2020 05:45 Shijing China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 05:45 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.3
17 Oct 2020 05:45 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.3
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Houmen China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Magong China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Jizhongtuo China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Shanwei China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Jiesheng China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 03:30 Weitou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 03:30 Chin-ching China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 05:45 Anhai China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 05:45 Tung-shih China  0.3
16 Oct 2020 10:00 Dong'ao China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Jiazi China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Changqingwei China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Shenquan China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Hsin-ts'un China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Yongning China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Shihu China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Dongyuan China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Hsiang-chih China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Zhangban China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Qian'an China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Chongwu China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Jieshi China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Hudong China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Tianqian China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Zhelang China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Sancai China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Lingcheng China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 06:00 Sidu China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 06:00 Ssu-tu China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Guantou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Langqi China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Changmen China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Tantou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Fengwo China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Yunlong China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Tung-tai China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Chin-feng China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Baisheng China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Wuhang China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 03:15 Guhuai China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 03:15 Chang-chiang China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Yakou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 03:00 Shih-shih China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Dawu China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Fengwei China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Hsiao-tso China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Zhongmen China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 P'u-hsi China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:30 Meizhou China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 03:00 Houtian China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 03:15 An Hai Vietnam  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:45 Wangchuan China  0.3
15 Oct 2020 02:45 Fengting China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.3
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.3
17 Oct 2020 03:30 An Lac Vietnam  0.3
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Jingzhou China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:45 Hushi China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:45 Pinghai China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Guanban China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Ting-hai China  0.2
17 Oct 2020 03:15 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.2
15 Oct 2020 02:00 Hanjiang China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 03:15 Nanri China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 03:15 Fuye China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 03:15 Cao Yu China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 16:00 Dongsha China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 16:00 Lingchuan China  0.2
17 Oct 2020 09:30 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.2
17 Oct 2020 09:30 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:00 Mabi China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:00 Anhai China  0.2
17 Oct 2020 07:45 Chanh Giao Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Kin-hon Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Tuo Nham Vietnam  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:45 Ch'ang-t'an-wo Taiwan  0.2
17 Oct 2020 06:30 Vinh Hoi Vietnam  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Chien-chiang China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Tung-ch'ung China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Bili China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:00 Xiaguan China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:00 Pucheng China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:00 Sha-fan-chieh China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:45 Da'ao China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 15:45 Yuxi China  0.2
16 Oct 2020 00:30 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.2
16 Oct 2020 00:30 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.2
15 Oct 2020 12:00 Jiaojiang China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 12:00 Qiansuo China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 12:00 San-chia-shih China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 12:00 Chin-ch'ing China  0.2
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:45 Changchun China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:45 Wuqu China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:45 Yacheng China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:45 Sansha China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:00 Hanjiang China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:00 Songcheng China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Huang-ch'i China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 14:15 Shacheng China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:45 Xiahu China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 12:00 Shangpan China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:45 Xinan China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:45 Luxia China  0.2
17 Oct 2020 00:45 Song Cau Vietnam  0.2
17 Oct 2020 00:45 Dan Phu Vietnam  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:15 I-shan China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Jinxiang China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Gexiang China  0.2
15 Oct 2020 12:15 Sichalu China  0.2
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Ap Vinh Trieu Vietnam  0.2
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Nha Trang Vietnam  0.2
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Cat Lo Vietnam  0.2
16 Oct 2020 23:45 Hameau Mo Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Gasan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Danao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 San Jose Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Pola Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Magulon Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 23:45 Ninh Ma Vietnam  0.1
16 Oct 2020 12:30 Bai Tre Vietnam  0.1
16 Oct 2020 12:30 Dam Mon Ha Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Bagahupi Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Taguite Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Palo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Tacloban Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Santa Elena Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 San Antonio Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Mongabong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Tanauan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Basey Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Nouvelas Oriental Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 09:45 Lipu China  0.1
17 Oct 2020 09:45 Chien-t'iao China  0.1
17 Oct 2020 09:45 San-chiao-t'ang China  0.1
16 Oct 2020 15:00 Tuy Phong Vietnam  0.1
16 Oct 2020 15:00 Ap Vinh Hao Vietnam  0.1
16 Oct 2020 15:00 Thon Lac Nghie Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 23:00 Songmen China  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:30 Van Ninh Vietnam  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:30 Dong Hai Vietnam  0.1
17 Oct 2020 01:15 Ninh Hoa Vietnam  0.1
17 Oct 2020 01:15 Ninh Phuoc Vietnam  0.1
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Maytiguid Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Batas Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Casian Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 08:45 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 08:45 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 08:45 Kabaw Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 18:15 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.1
15 Oct 2020 18:15 Hon Gay Vietnam  0.1
15 Oct 2020 18:15 Lang Bang Vietnam  0.1
15 Oct 2020 18:15 Ha Tou Vietnam  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Mayanchaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Mergui Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Kyaukpya Myanmar  0.1
16 Oct 2020 12:45 Phan Rang Vietnam  0.1
16 Oct 2020 12:45 Thon Tri Thuy Vietnam  0.1
16 Oct 2020 12:45 Thon Thai An Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Boac Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 12:30 Beilong China  0.1
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Cam Ranh Vietnam  0.1
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Ap Binh Ba Vietnam  0.1
16 Oct 2020 07:45 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.1
16 Oct 2020 07:45 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 22:15 Kanmen China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 22:15 Ch'ing-chiang China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 22:15 Chumen China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 22:15 Lingmen China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 22:15 Aohuan China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 22:15 Dalu China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 22:15 Guan'ao China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Lagang Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Batingan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:00 Chikan China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:00 Zhanjiang China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Capuluan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Hiwasayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Tagkawayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Catabanga Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Datingbayan Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 22:15 Ap Gio Ta Vietnam  0.1
16 Oct 2020 11:45 Thon Son Hai Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Concepcion Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Calauag Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Bantulan Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Culasian Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Capayas Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Danleg Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Santa Teresita Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Dumaran Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Madoldolon Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 23:45 Ap Giong Ke Vietnam  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Tawgyi Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Nyaungkashe Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Thabyegan Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Taungthuzu Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Alanbya Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Suppanu Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Kawbein Myanmar  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Ranong Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Bansud Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Lamakan Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Alfonso XIII Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Quezon Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Iwahig Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Aboabo Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Birong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Labasan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Bongabong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 23:30 Danmen China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 23:30 Hepu China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 23:30 Shihphu China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:00 Siqianjie China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:00 Xiaodoumen China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Zokali Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 14:30 Taungxun Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 23:45 Jiankangtang China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 15:45 Nantang China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 11:15 Touyan China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 11:15 Banping China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 11:15 Bei'ao China  0.1
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Feng-kuei-li Taiwan  0.1
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Ch'ang-an Taiwan  0.1
16 Oct 2020 18:00 P'eng-hu-erh-ts'un Taiwan  0.1
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Ma-kung Taiwan  0.1
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Ch'eng-ch'ien Taiwan  0.1
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Chu-mu-shui Taiwan  0.1
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Chi-pei Taiwan  0.1
16 Oct 2020 18:00 Lung-men Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Liboro Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Wenzhou China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Xiabu China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Zhuangyuanqiao China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Longwan China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Jiangtan China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Aragao Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 07:15 Ajuy Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 07:15 San Dionisio Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 07:15 Bagacai Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 07:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 07:15 Binon-an Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 07:15 Estancia Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:30 Barceloneta Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:30 Mandao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:30 Barana Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:30 Fundado Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:30 Karigsa Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:30 Calabanga Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:30 Miguel Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 18:45 Sagorong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 18:45 Pili Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 18:45 Bina Francia Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 18:45 Gaba Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:15 Magtang Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:15 Lamon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Bagalangit Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Gamao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Mabini Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Puerto Galera Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Bauan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Pajo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Batangas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Ilihan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 21:45 Shih-t'ang China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Suki Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Naujan Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 10:45 Ban Bawi Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 10:45 Ban Na Thale Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 10:45 Palian Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 10:45 King Amphoe Thung Wa Thailand  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Bagasacay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 San Narciso Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:15 Anilao Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:15 Talisay Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:15 Banate Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:15 Barotac Viejo Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:15 Silay Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:15 Saravia Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 09:15 Culasi Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 17:45 Hua-hsu Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Calapan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Lobo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 23:00 Chenyu China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Ayon-Dao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 20:30 Inandeng Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 20:30 Alimanguan Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Baixiang China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Shan-ch'ien China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Ch'eng-ao China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Dituan China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Shih-ma-chuang China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Baisha China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 P'u-ch'i China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Bahao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Binobon Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 20:15 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Bongalonan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Bahay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Binahian Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 07:30 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Montiflor Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Balasan Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 05:45 Carles Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Huanshan China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Cawayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Santa Cruz Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:45 Payte Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:45 General Luna Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:45 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Barotuan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Pandan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Dipnay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Sibaltan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Calibangbangan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Bonliw Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Balo Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:00 Bais Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:00 Manjuyod Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:00 Malatapay Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:00 Tanjay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Banling China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Kaiyangtu China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Ling-hsia China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:30 Gao'ao China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Daraga Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Placer Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Palanas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Malobago Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Cataingan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Guindawahan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Sogud Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 08:45 Krabi Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 08:45 Ai Taut Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 08:45 Ban Khlong Mak Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 08:45 Ban Thai Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 08:45 Klong Thom Thailand  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Roxas Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:00 San Jose Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:00 Anao Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:00 Santander Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 08:00 Alegria Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:30 Igan Barrio Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:30 San Jose Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Hsu-ch'ien-ts'un China  0.1
15 Oct 2020 13:15 Qingjiang China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Cabag Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Daram Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Guintampilan Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Macalonud Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Mualbual Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Catbalogan Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 San Andres Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Bangon Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Igot Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Wright Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Calbiga Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Salay Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Pequit Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Pabanong Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 04:00 Hinabangan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Amontay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Aran Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Alabat Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Mascarina Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Apad Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Gumaca Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Argosino Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Lopez Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Talingting Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Calauag Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Lavezares Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Beri Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Apis Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 San Jose Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Bobon Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Catarman Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Laiya Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 07:45 Ayungon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Sumaguil Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Castanas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Lucena Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Pagbilao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Atimonan Philippines  0.1

Calculation folder at this link