Overall Green alert Tropical Cyclone for LINFA-20
in Viet Nam, Laos, Cambodia, Thailand

Impact

Tropical Cyclone LINFA-20 can have a low humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries China, Vietnam
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 86 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.6 m (13 Oct 09:15 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Cambodia)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 86 km/h 0.6 m 585 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 86 km/h 0.6 m 829 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

86 km/h

Up to 970 thousand can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 11 Oct 2020 18:00 UTC (Overall situation)
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormChina, Vietnam965875
+
China945729 
Vietnam20146 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 10 Oct 2020 00:00 61 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 10 Oct 2020 06:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 10 Oct 2020 12:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 10 Oct 2020 18:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 5 11 Oct 2020 00:00 68 -
- - - - - Vietnam
GREEN 6 11 Oct 2020 06:00 61 - - - - - - -
GREEN 7 11 Oct 2020 12:00 72 - - - - - - -
GREEN 8 11 Oct 2020 18:00 86 -
- - - - - China, Vietnam




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 11 Oct 2020 18:00 UTC (Overall situation)
LevelCountryPopulation 
750-1000 mmVietnam4198 
500-750 mmVietnam, Laos109987
+
Vietnam104948 
Laos5039 
250-500 mmVietnam, Laos, Burma, Thailand, Cambodia7079762
+
Vietnam6312447 
Laos35747 
Thailand53798 
Cambodia7 
Burma677763 
100-250 mmChina, Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, Burma, Malaysia44773655
+
Vietnam26858667 
China1817640 
Philippines8200389 
Laos378462 
Thailand3424291 
Cambodia3610735 
Burma289227 
Malaysia194244 
50-100 mmVietnam, China, Philippines, Laos, Thailand, Cambodia, Burma, Malaysia67730257
+
Vietnam19213472 
China3210484 
Philippines18446206 
Laos1216280 
Thailand14974924 
Cambodia8246902 
Burma204199 
Malaysia2217790 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 10 Oct 2020 00:00 162 - - - - - - -
Blue 2 10 Oct 2020 06:00 119 -
- - - - - Cambodia, Vietnam
Blue 3 10 Oct 2020 12:00 124 600 thousand
- - - - Vietnam, Philippines, Cambodia, Burma, Thailand
Blue 4 10 Oct 2020 18:00 186 640 thousand
- - - - Vietnam, Laos, Cambodia
Blue 5 11 Oct 2020 00:00 110 6 thousand
- - - - Vietnam, Laos, Cambodia
Blue 6 11 Oct 2020 06:00 214 -
- - - - - China, Philippines, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand
Blue 7 11 Oct 2020 12:00 164 6 thousand
- - - - Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Burma, Cambodia
Blue 8 11 Oct 2020 18:00 585 10.2 million
- - Vietnam, China, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, Burma, Malaysia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.6 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.6m in Haikou, China. This height is estimated for 13 Oct 2020 09:15 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 11 Oct 2020 18:00 UTC (Overall situation)
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
13 Oct 2020 09:15 Haikou China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:15 Puqian China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 19:30 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.6
13 Oct 2020 19:30 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.6
13 Oct 2020 15:30 Yandun China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 15:30 Huiwen China  0.5
11 Oct 2020 23:45 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.5
11 Oct 2020 23:45 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.5
11 Oct 2020 23:45 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.5
11 Oct 2020 23:45 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.5
12 Oct 2020 22:00 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.5
12 Oct 2020 22:00 Hau Con Vietnam  0.5
12 Oct 2020 22:00 Con Soi Vietnam  0.5
11 Oct 2020 23:45 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.5
11 Oct 2020 23:45 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.5
11 Oct 2020 23:45 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.5
12 Oct 2020 21:30 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.5
12 Oct 2020 21:30 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.5
12 Oct 2020 21:30 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.5
12 Oct 2020 21:30 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.5
12 Oct 2020 21:30 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.5
11 Oct 2020 23:45 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Boao China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Chen Lan China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Qinglan China  0.4
12 Oct 2020 21:45 Thuan Thien Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Van Trang Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 00:00 Ba Don Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 00:00 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 18:30 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 18:15 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 00:00 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 14:45 Chung-yuan China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 14:45 Hele China  0.4
12 Oct 2020 21:15 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Vinh Lai Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.4
11 Oct 2020 23:45 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.4
11 Oct 2020 23:45 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.4
11 Oct 2020 23:45 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 21:45 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 22:00 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 22:00 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 01:15 An Cu Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 01:15 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 01:15 Da Nang Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 01:15 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 01:15 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.4
12 Oct 2020 01:00 An Thuan Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 00:30 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 00:30 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 00:30 La Son Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 00:30 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 00:30 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 00:30 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Ap Giong Ke Vietnam  0.3
11 Oct 2020 03:30 An Thach Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:30 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:30 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:30 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 00:45 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:30 Sam Son Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:45 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.3
10 Oct 2020 21:15 Hoi An Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Xom Ba Tra Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:00 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:00 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Xa Loan Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Nam Son Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:30 Con Van Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:30 Long Chau Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 14:30 Dong'ao China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:30 Hsin-ying China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:30 Eman China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:30 Guangcun China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:30 Xinxing China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:00 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:00 Ap Cau Thang Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Ra Ghe Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:45 Boshegang China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:45 Longtang China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:45 Qianshan China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 20:30 Gancheng China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 20:30 Banqiao China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 20:30 Longyou China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:15 Haiwei China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:15 Nanluo China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:15 Haitou China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:30 Paipu China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:30 Baimajing China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 21:00 Qiaotou China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:00 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Shuiwei China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Changhua China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 20:45 Lingtou China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 20:45 Foluo China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:45 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.3
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Beili China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Xiuying China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:15 Taan China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 19:15 Hsin-chou China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 20:30 Basuo China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 20:30 Maichen China  0.3
10 Oct 2020 22:15 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.3
10 Oct 2020 22:15 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:30 Haian China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 23:30 Linwang China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 23:30 Tang Kiu China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 23:30 Tengqiao China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 23:30 Yingzhou China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Hsin-ts'un China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Sancai China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Lingcheng China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Yacheng China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 01:15 Sanya China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 01:15 Anyou China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 01:15 Yulin China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 01:15 Tiandu China  0.3
11 Oct 2020 00:30 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.3
11 Oct 2020 00:30 An Hai Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 20:15 Yinggehai China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Chiu-so China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Jiusuo China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 20:30 Huangliu China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Chongpo China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 20:45 Duntou China  0.2
10 Oct 2020 19:00 Calauag Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 19:00 Ilian Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 19:00 Culasian Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 19:00 Capayas Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 19:00 Danleg Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 19:00 Santa Teresita Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 19:00 Dumaran Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 19:00 Bacao Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 19:00 Madoldolon Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 19:00 Banglen Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 19:00 Taloto Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Xom Rach Tau Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Cai Bat Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Mayanchaung Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Mergui Myanmar  0.2
11 Oct 2020 00:30 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.2
11 Oct 2020 00:30 An Lac Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Kabaw Myanmar  0.2
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Langkon Malaysia  0.2
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Kampong Radus Malaysia  0.2
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Tandek Malaysia  0.2
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Taritapan Malaysia  0.2
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Kpg Mempakad Malaysia  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:45 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.2
10 Oct 2020 09:00 Ninh Hoa Vietnam  0.2
10 Oct 2020 09:00 Van Ninh Vietnam  0.2
10 Oct 2020 09:00 Dong Hai Vietnam  0.2
10 Oct 2020 09:00 Bai Tre Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:45 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:45 Chanh Giao Vietnam  0.2
11 Oct 2020 08:15 Kumbatang Malaysia  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 15:30 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.2
10 Oct 2020 16:45 Kin-hon Vietnam  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:15 Summerumsum Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:15 Malabangan Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:15 Eran Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:15 Tagusao Philippines  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:15 Lamakan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:15 Vinh Hoi Vietnam  0.2
10 Oct 2020 02:45 Nha Trang Vietnam  0.2
10 Oct 2020 02:45 Cat Lo Vietnam  0.2
10 Oct 2020 02:45 Ninh Phuoc Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 15:30 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:15 Binsulok Malaysia  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:15 Kampong Madang Pimping Malaysia  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:15 Bongawan Malaysia  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:15 Kimania Malaysia  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:15 Kampong Java Malaysia  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:15 Papar Malaysia  0.2
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Hameau Mo Vietnam  0.2
10 Oct 2020 05:30 Kampong Kekansa Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 05:30 Kuala Penyu Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:15 Tuo Nham Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Song Cau Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:30 Dan Phu Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Ninh Ma Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Kudat Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Phan Rang Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Thon Tri Thuy Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Thon Thai An Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Telaga Malaysia  0.1
11 Oct 2020 19:45 Loudan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 19:45 Pandanan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 19:45 Buliluyan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 19:45 Capandang Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 19:45 Wangle Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 19:45 Bacabaca Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 19:45 Valdez Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 19:45 Sebaring Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 19:45 Malatub Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 19:45 Coral Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 19:45 Rio Tuba Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 09:45 Kampong Baharu Malaysia  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:15 Yedwindaung Ywa Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:15 Sidongyaung Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:15 Thechaung Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:15 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:15 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:15 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:15 Medaw Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:15 Tawbya Myanmar  0.1
11 Oct 2020 18:00 Irahuan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 18:00 Bacungan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 18:00 Tagburos Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 18:00 San Jose Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 18:00 Baheli Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 18:00 Tapul Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 18:00 Nacidoc Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 18:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 18:00 Maruyogon Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 18:00 Babuyan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 18:00 Tanabag Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 14:45 Maniboc Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 14:45 Binmale Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 14:45 Canaoalan Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 14:45 Carael Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 14:45 Dagupan Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 14:45 Bateng Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 14:45 Agoo Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 14:45 Alacan Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:15 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.1
10 Oct 2020 04:45 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 04:45 Victoria Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 04:45 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 04:45 Kampong Lambidan Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 04:45 Kpg Manggis Malaysia  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Ban Bawi Thailand  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Ban Na Thale Thailand  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Ban Khon Khlan Thailand  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Palian Thailand  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 King Amphoe Thung Wa Thailand  0.1
12 Oct 2020 15:45 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Ap Vinh Trieu Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Berungus Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 05:45 Dam Mon Ha Vietnam  0.1
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Bukut Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 07:00 Tanzon Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 07:00 Kabyachaung Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 07:00 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 07:00 Awebindat Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:30 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.1
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Bintaualan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Siasi Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Bas Mangkalay Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Bolinao Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Zaragoza Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Lucero Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Pamaoran Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Pilar Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Anda Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Dolaoan Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Alaminos Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Lucap Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Santiago Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Tondol Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:15 Nabaul Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 09:45 Kampong Gaya Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 09:45 Kota Kinabalu Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 09:45 Kampong Nounton Malaysia  0.1
12 Oct 2020 06:45 Ale-hman Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 06:45 Taung-pi Ywa Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 06:45 Kalonga Ywa Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 06:45 Bokpyin Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 06:45 Sadeinchaungoya Myanmar  0.1
10 Oct 2020 09:30 Marofinas Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 09:30 Caruray Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 09:30 Barton Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 09:30 Inandeng Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:15 Bohol Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 19:00 Kilang Balak Nam Sang Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:00 Damaloguen Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:00 Bugallon Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 15:00 Baloboc Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 05:30 Bundu Malaysia  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:45 Hermosa Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:45 Abucay Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:45 Orani Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:45 Samal Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:45 Balanga Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:45 Pilar Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:45 Orion Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:45 Pamarauan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Cam Ranh Vietnam  0.1
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Balo Balo Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Batan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Narandong Malaysia  0.1
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Taburan Malaysia  0.1
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Jambongan Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Kampong Kaniogan Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:00 Kampong Samawang Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Bokara Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Kampong Tanah Merah Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:45 Sandakan Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Phumi Ta Tei Cambodia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Chimeal Cambodia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Phumi Khsach Sa Cambodia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Phumi Kandaol Cambodia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:00 Phumi Ta Ben Cambodia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 10:15 Kampong Rampayan Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 10:15 Inanam Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Tulariquin Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Caramay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Rizal Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Malcampo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Roxas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 San Nicholas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Tumarbong Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 14:45 Aringay Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 05:45 Nanad Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 05:45 Sabang Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Ap Binh Ba Vietnam  0.1
10 Oct 2020 05:45 Alfonso XIII Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 05:45 Quezon Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 05:45 Iwahig Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 05:45 Birong Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 05:45 Berong Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 08:00 Panasgasan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 08:00 Capantolan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 08:00 Mangas Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 08:00 Lingayen Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 08:00 Labangan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Kpg Dundulit Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Iwahig Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Malamig Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Malinao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:15 Puerto Princesa Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Thon Hoa Diem Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Ap Gio Ta Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:30 Kampong Dandulit Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Langogan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Tinitian Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 06:00 Bagan Tohit Thailand  0.1
11 Oct 2020 06:00 Ban Baraket Thailand  0.1
11 Oct 2020 06:00 Ban Che Mi Lang Thailand  0.1
11 Oct 2020 06:00 Ban Rai Thailand  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Binaluan Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Liminancong Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Bebeladan Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Pancol Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Camago Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Manlalec Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Taytay Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Igan Barrio Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Palarican Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Palalong Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 San Jose Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Bantulan Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 19:45 Maytiguid Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:00 Ramon Magsaysay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:00 Aborlan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:00 Iraan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:00 Isaub Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:00 Inagauan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:30 Tinintinan Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 19:00 Kampong Tabanka Malaysia  0.1
13 Oct 2020 14:15 Song Ong Doc Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Tagahan Malaysia  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Cavite Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Meycauayan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Tanza Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Tinajeros Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Caloocan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Manila Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 06:00 Langu Thailand  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Banda Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 03:15 Ban Ai Dao Thailand  0.1
10 Oct 2020 03:15 Ban Bang Suat Thailand  0.1
10 Oct 2020 03:15 Ban Hua Hin Thailand  0.1
10 Oct 2020 03:15 Ko Lanta Thailand  0.1
10 Oct 2020 03:15 Ban Thai Thailand  0.1
10 Oct 2020 03:15 Ban Ru Yai Thailand  0.1
10 Oct 2020 03:15 Ban Na Thailand  0.1
10 Oct 2020 03:15 Ban Huai O Thailand  0.1
11 Oct 2020 16:00 Kpg Terusan Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 10:15 Kampong Panandawan Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 17:45 Tapul Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Canipo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Calandagan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 21:15 Tiga Tarok Malaysia  0.1
11 Oct 2020 21:15 Karakit Malaysia  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:45 Ke Ga Vietnam  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:45 Binh Sum Vietnam  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:45 Phan Thiet Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Batonbaton Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Panacan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 14:30 Beluran Malaysia  0.1
11 Oct 2020 14:30 Kampong Kolapis Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 09:30 Alimanguan Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Kadin Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Shangan Myanmar  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Tanza Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Binakayan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Imus Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 15:45 Dalayauan Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 06:30 Phuruk Tew Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 06:30 Atwin Bokpyin Myanmar  0.1
10 Oct 2020 10:45 Kampong Sambilingan Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 10:45 Kampong Kulambai Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 10:45 Peladok Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 10:45 Tamau Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 10:45 Kampong Renig Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 10:45 Kpg Rampayan Malaysia  0.1
10 Oct 2020 10:45 Kpg Taburan Malaysia  0.1
14 Oct 2020 16:30 Calabugas Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 13:15 Barotuan Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 13:15 Pandan Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 13:15 Oton Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 13:15 Dipnay Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 13:15 Sibaltan Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 13:15 Batas Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 13:15 Calibangbangan Philippines  0.1
10 Oct 2020 13:15 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 14:00 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.1
13 Oct 2020 14:00 Kyaukpya Myanmar  0.1
13 Oct 2020 14:00 Kye Myanmar  0.1

Calculation folder at this link